Wählen 10 (Trade) Square Multifunction Sliding Shower On Rail
Regular price
$117.00 AUD
Sale price
$117.00 AUD
Regular price
$130.00 AUD
Save 10%
Sold out
The Wahlen 10 (Trade) Square Multifunction Sliding Shower On Rail combines modern design with versatility. It features a sleek square shower head and adjustable rail for easy height changes. With multiple spray functions, it offers a customizable shower experience, balancing style and functionality for any bathroom setting. Durable materials ensure long-lasting use, making it a perfect choice for contemporary spaces.
- Size: **
- WELS Rating: Stars
- WELS Water Consumption: 6.0L/min
- WELS Reg No: S14791