Berlin Double Towel Rail 600mm
Regular price
$144.00 AUD
Sale price
$144.00 AUD
Regular price
$160.00 AUD
Save 10%
Sold out
The Berlin Double Towel Rail 600mm features a sleek, modern design with practical dual rails for extra towel storage. Crafted from premium brass for lasting durability, it keeps towels neatly organised while adding a stylish finish to any contemporary bathroom. Available in a range of modern finishes to match the Berlin accessory collection.
- Size: 626*105*26
- WELS Rating: Stars
- WELS Water Consumption: L/min
- WELS Reg No: